Gå tilbage

Efterår

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 23-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 23-10-2026 14:51:29
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 28,96
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 29,53
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 28,40
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Hans Kierkegaard15,82174,00-0,30
Ulla Clausen29,75174,00-0,30
2Per Skov17,46130,800,33
Bodil Lohse48,69130,800,33
3Bjørn Ragle26,59176,00-0,65
Torben Zigler31,56176,00-0,65
4Bent Benemann Bischoff25,07128,200,52
Ole Artmann35,96128,200,52
5Henrik Pedersen30,06146,400,01
Annette Ahnstrøm32,43146,400,01
6Karen Munch28,46144,600,09
Niels R. Laugesen32,54144,600,09
7Marianne Klint30,68168,60-0,66
Lisbeth Skarving33,83168,60-0,66
8Peter Fredløv32,36164,00-0,23
Lone G. Jørgensen18,82164,00-0,23
9Hans Christoffersen31,33159,40-0,55
Birgitte Christoffersen38,73159,40-0,55
10Palle Krantz23,76149,000,23
Torben Holtze24,34149,000,23
11Erik Johannsen26,01142,800,27
Preben Toft26,99142,800,27
12Karen Margrethe Madsen28,45116,200,94
Flemming Find Madsen25,48116,200,94
Gå tilbage