Gå tilbage

Skanderborg weekend - fredag

4396 Viborg Ny Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 23-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 23-10-2026 18:01:45
Antal spil: 20
Antal borde: 3
Handicapgennemsnit: 25,72
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Carsten Abildgaard4,768,00-0,19
Lene Hermansen29,938,00-0,19
2Jens Kristian Nielsen24,153,00-0,06
Ethel Nielsen20,363,00-0,06
3Lise Brander30,359,00-0,57
Inger Kristin Hove33,739,00-0,57
4Vibeke Løngreen26,38-3,000,12
Inger Mikkelsen26,96-3,000,12
5Jess Christensen35,31-8,000,37
Stig Øster17,39-8,000,37
6Gerda Nielsen27,14-9,000,34
Lissi N Jessen32,14-9,000,34
Gå tilbage