Gå tilbage

Sølvturnering

4207 Bridgeklubben Bellevue

Spilledato: 25-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 25-10-2026 16:07:33
Antal spil: 25
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 17,48
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Ib Axelsen8,14-9,000,30
Lene Bruun Thomsen26,50-9,000,30
2Helge Ugilt Jensen15,05-12,000,34
Charlotte Frølich23,04-12,000,34
3Hans Henning Work21,555,00-0,33
Gurli Bjørn Iversen22,725,00-0,33
4Fie Fischer15,24-7,000,36
Andreas Andersen12,86-7,000,36
5Jens Kr. Sommer13,945,00-0,12
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg18,415,00-0,12
6Gertrud Cordes19,3214,00-0,65
Jonna Sørensen25,9514,00-0,65
7Lissy Kristiansen23,05-10,000,26
Niels Bræmer15,84-10,000,26
8Lise Mikkelsen19,188,00-0,30
Torben Rosell17,598,00-0,30
9Uffe Poulsen14,224,000,00
Kirsten Dalgaard13,364,000,00
10Marius Lyhne-Knudsen20,442,000,14
Arne Mohr3,212,000,14
Gå tilbage