Gå tilbage

Sølv ÅH i stormvejr

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 25-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 25-10-2026 16:59:18
Antal spil: 44
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 29,29
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Marie-Louise Otte35,18223,00-0,02
Niels Erik Friis21,63223,00-0,02
2Jessie Thiele30,10221,00-0,01
Anette Debel Holm28,07221,00-0,01
3Kristian Bjørneboe29,84237,00-0,51
Susanne Bjørneboe29,84237,00-0,51
4Carsten Kvetny29,01228,00-0,46
Fritz Sø36,49228,00-0,46
5Michael Mogensen21,52238,00-0,38
Elisabeth Bachmann33,45238,00-0,38
6Niels R. Laugesen32,63195,000,38
Inger Lentz35,33195,000,38
7Merian Procida31,53216,000,19
Seema Suchdev Wrisberg24,65216,000,19
8Helle Velschow-Rasmussen29,21216,000,12
Lone Pedersen29,15216,000,12
9Jann Neergaard23,91229,00-0,13
Bjørn Eliasen30,94229,00-0,13
10Helle Normann Gadeberg26,22248,00-0,52
Klaus Gadeberg24,45248,00-0,52
11Hans Jørgen Nielsen29,60217,00-0,05
Bjarke Larsen32,98217,00-0,05
12Janne Maillet29,95172,001,39
Preben Toft27,26172,001,39
Gå tilbage