Gå tilbage

Højby Open 2026

4521 Højby Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 25-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 25-10-2026 17:37:49
Antal spil: 33
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,46
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Ellen Rasmussen45,17-18,000,35
Jytte Siiger Frahm31,94-18,000,35
2Henriette Hansen31,5313,00-0,30
Charlotte Sarkel36,6013,00-0,30
3Mette Martens36,1010,00-0,18
Tove Haarsbjerg30,8010,00-0,18
4Ole Højgaard Jochumsen42,84-5,000,10
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose29,81-5,000,10
5Henrik Jensen35,78-25,000,69
John Jensen35,62-25,000,69
6Henrik Thayssen31,3445,00-1,12
Ulrik Pedersen33,6745,00-1,12
7Inge Christiansen50,416,00-0,44
Grethe Hvenekær31,026,00-0,44
8Maria Nygaard40,4810,00-0,23
Leif Plesner28,5510,00-0,23
9Leif Sørensen35,45-42,001,22
Kirsten Bech Hansen33,90-42,001,22
10Ingrid Woetmann25,37-11,000,48
Bodil Lund38,82-11,000,48
11Jesper Højlund25,853,00-0,23
Tina Gylling50,833,00-0,23
12Alice Larsen31,1314,00-0,35
Tove Brix-Kjelgaard37,9614,00-0,35
Gå tilbage