Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4365 Ny Skivehus Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 16:19:13
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 38,03
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Jens Iversen28,3790,000,24
Inger Ushus22,2890,000,24
2Hanne Hangaard Andersen36,26106,00-0,89
Inge Helt41,82106,00-0,89
3Jytte Ramsdahl44,2379,000,02
Jørgen Frydenlund41,2579,000,02
4Jens Simonsen17,5594,00-0,05
Dorthe Iversen40,1794,00-0,05
5Gert Düsterdich31,3061,000,82
Eigil Bach48,8761,000,82
6Jens Overgaard34,28103,00-0,67
Jens Kr. Jensen37,81103,00-0,67
7Karsten Henriksen42,5785,00-0,22
Niels Riis43,2685,00-0,22
8Hans Brunsgaard50,9854,000,75
Knud Dyhrberg47,4654,000,75
Gå tilbage