Gå tilbage

Kvalifikation

4241 Randers Bridgeklub 2020

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 16:39:33
Sidst rettet: 26-10-2026 21:23:31
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,96
Handicapsum: -0,21
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Finn E. Sørensen30,48127,00-0,29
Stig Pedersen41,30127,00-0,29
2Ulla Molbo47,24135,00-1,00
Astrid Christiansen46,93135,00-1,00
3Birtha Hansen40,89108,000,19
Jørn Hansen38,21108,000,19
4Anders Høgstrup52,0095,000,00
Poul Erik Oest52,0095,000,00
5Marna Vahl41,45111,000,04
Ester Bisgaard40,29111,000,04
6Lene Ø. Jensen33,80145,00-0,70
Ellen Bugge29,59145,00-0,70
7Margit Würtz48,40112,00-0,36
Inge Lise Garsdal51,00112,00-0,36
8Hans Christian Jensen34,4195,000,92
Jette Kromand29,8295,000,92
9Vibeke Ulrichsen39,2293,000,62
Inger Lausen43,0893,000,62
10Rigmor Tromholt44,7999,000,48
Lone Kroer34,3699,000,48
Gå tilbage