Gå tilbage

Parturnering 1

4180 Aalborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 19:41:11
Sidst rettet: 26-10-2026 19:41:52
Antal spil: 9
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 49,89
Handicapsum: -0,81
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Bjørn Nielsen50,07-9,800,28
Claus Bonde49,87-9,800,28
2Jan Elholm49,939,20-0,27
Tina Elholm49,939,20-0,27
3Henny Nødskov51,85-8,000,15
Suzanne Kjær Andersen52,00-8,000,00
4Heidi Houtved Jensen50,2311,40-0,32
Eva Opstrup49,0811,40-0,32
5Elin Eskelund51,0928,80-0,84
Jørgen Steen Christensen50,4328,80-0,84
6Marianne Nordmark51,26-28,800,74
Jette Jensen50,86-28,800,81
7Gitte Sanne Bille52,00-11,400,00
Tom Bille52,00-11,400,00
8Maybritt Hattmann52,006,00-0,07
Kristian Peter Jensen33,066,00-0,07
9Jette Marie Christensen49,87-9,200,26
Susanne Jensen49,87-9,200,26
10Mette Frederiksen52,009,80-0,31
Peter Larsen51,829,80-0,31
11Mette Lie Geertsen51,46-14,200,39
Susanne Nørgaard51,46-14,200,39
12Diana Coleman48,0714,20-0,38
Kirsten Krogsgaard47,0514,20-0,38
Gå tilbage