Gå tilbage

Parturnering 2

4139 Hjallerup Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 21:45:52
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 30,28
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Ingolf Bonderup28,78104,000,64
Jørgen Munkholt26,45104,000,64
2Peter Kjær Aarup-0,30122,000,62
Tina Aarup29,36122,000,62
3Sidse Nord33,02125,00-0,14
Anders Jørgen Larsen26,57125,00-0,14
4Henny Mann23,91129,00-0,27
Ole Madsen35,52129,00-0,27
5Harry Starcke29,69116,000,07
Niels Christian Salomonsen33,47116,000,07
6Henrik Winther Larsen33,20121,00-0,10
Normann T Nielsen30,66121,00-0,10
7Vivi Balle Christensen31,12137,00-0,65
Svend Erik Starcke33,82137,00-0,65
8Lars Bloch Jensen32,43109,000,19
Astrid Lorenzen35,79109,000,19
9Maud Jacobsen43,14137,00-0,71
Birthe Risager24,60137,00-0,71
10Janne Lydholm36,72100,000,35
Tina Landbo37,77100,000,35
Gå tilbage