Gå tilbage

handicapturnering

4524 Kerteminde Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 21:46:31
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 21,93
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lise Andersen20,8784,000,11
Klaus Brøndum17,3684,000,11
2Jesper F. Lund28,6544,001,46
Claus Øgendahl20,2844,001,46
3Knud Erik Eriksen31,28108,00-0,91
Preben Pendorff11,25108,00-0,91
4Kasper Poulsen16,7482,000,10
Ellen Schwalm25,9782,000,10
5Hanne Brøndum32,7778,000,05
Henning Schou20,7478,000,05
6Ole Kjær Rasmussen25,1296,00-0,53
Morten Sørensen22,0596,00-0,53
7Mogens Andersen20,2386,00-0,14
Jørgen Olsen26,8486,00-0,14
8Olof Malmros19,1194,00-0,14
Svend Novrup11,6794,00-0,14
Gå tilbage