Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026 sekt. 3

4130 Frederikshavn BK

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 22:12:59
Sidst rettet: 26-10-2026 23:39:41
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,49
Handicapsum: -0,45
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Jeppe Bouert34,0491,750,61
Birgitte Bouert37,1391,750,61
2Christian Thomsen35,16119,75-0,37
Bjørn Danielsen39,04119,75-0,37
3Else Buchhave45,69135,25-0,99
Bo Agger34,28135,25-0,99
4Erik Jacobsen35,9392,250,51
Steen Jensen39,2792,250,51
5Bendt M Frederiksen38,07117,000,00
Flemming Ahlmann22,16117,000,00
6Pierre Sjöstrand42,32110,00-0,26
Jørgen Pedersen42,55110,00-0,26
7Mette Mundt34,43100,750,31
Bodil Nielsen36,81100,750,31
8Peer Porsmose52,0083,750,00
Pia Thomsen52,0083,750,00
9Jørgen Brassøe34,73120,25-0,34
Søren Thomsen37,09120,25-0,34
10Lasse Fjeld29,22109,250,31
Doris von Lillienskjold27,82109,250,31
Gå tilbage