Gå tilbage

Parturnering 19. og 26. okt

4380 Struer Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 22:14:46
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 33,25
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Blaabjerg Madsen18,080,000,47
Anne-Marie Hald Svenningsen24,570,000,47
2Birthe Andresen34,35-1,000,03
Erik Andresen32,34-1,000,03
3Hanne Schmidt50,29-22,000,09
Lisbeth Stougaard48,42-22,000,09
4Gitte Klokker31,970,000,29
Else Lorentzen20,080,000,29
5Karin Mosegaard38,824,00-0,41
Grethe Boll42,074,00-0,41
6Niels-André Benn20,7931,00-0,41
Poul Bo Madsen15,0231,00-0,41
7Hans Christian Bethe19,73-9,000,39
Silje Starklint42,23-9,000,39
8Verner Berg Petersen24,1319,00-0,28
Ole Maach24,7719,00-0,28
9Flemming Borg Olesen50,76-17,000,02
Grethe Jensen42,95-17,000,02
10Else Gøbel46,22-5,00-0,18
Esther Hansen37,52-5,00-0,18
Gå tilbage