Gå tilbage

Par2

2498 Væggerløse Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 22:23:58
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,69
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Anne Larsen29,6692,00-0,21
Anita Lihme-Berg40,3792,00-0,21
2Mai-Brit Piil35,4676,000,38
Birgit Piil36,0476,000,38
3Hans Åge Pedersen38,8287,00-0,08
Frede Vest Hansen34,3787,00-0,08
4Lisbeth Tingsted35,1099,00-0,55
Boye Petersen38,4399,00-0,55
5Bente Manley35,1368,000,43
Merete Olsen-Kludt50,5568,000,43
6Jan Petersen38,0581,000,07
Joyce Grubbe39,7381,000,07
7Marianne Jensen36,0782,000,14
Bent Holz Hansen36,1082,000,14
8Claus Henriksen50,1287,00-0,19
Tom Jungløv29,0187,00-0,19
Gå tilbage