Gå tilbage

Indledende Par II

4274 Skanderborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 22:28:45
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,53
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lene Bruun Thomsen26,80156,000,01
Birgitte Bech25,23156,000,01
2Jette Frederiksen30,33139,000,41
Erik Frederiksen25,44139,000,41
3Lene Fast40,51154,00-0,38
Anne Grethe Grosen32,87154,00-0,38
4Lars Bo Christensen38,95134,00-0,04
Niels Bo Christensen45,63134,00-0,04
5Lis Reinholdt Knudsen49,63128,000,00
Brita Rosborg Wegener40,77128,000,00
6Henning Stokbro44,17140,00-0,39
Erik Gerlings48,60140,00-0,39
7Bent Skovfoged Olsen40,36171,00-0,92
Mogens Lindekilde35,71171,00-0,92
8Hardy Mogensen47,21122,000,09
Bente Mogensen47,21122,000,09
9Gertrud Mark Burne46,93145,00-0,39
Robert Phillip Burne39,39145,00-0,39
10Helle Hall-Pedersen40,06142,00-0,22
Mette Høegh42,20142,00-0,22
11Lis Sindberg45,8082,001,26
Tinne Dresler46,9982,001,26
12Jan Nielsen46,61107,000,57
Dorrit Liin Hansen45,42107,000,57
Gå tilbage