Gå tilbage

Mandag D. 28/9/26 -23/10/26

4153 Løgstør Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 05-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 11:45:29
Antal spil: 25
Antal borde: 3
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,50
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Morten Jørgensen29,9463,00-0,19
Kurt Als14,8063,00-0,19
2Hans Brun Pedersen38,9254,00-0,21
Jesper Nielsen37,6054,00-0,21
3Bente Christensen38,0534,000,56
Merete Holst Mærsk51,3234,000,56
4Birgitte Kjærgaard37,7337,000,68
Svend Glerup33,0337,000,68
5Niels Peter Sønder42,2953,00-0,29
Arne Nørgaard43,2353,00-0,29
6Lis Tjørnelunde Pedersen52,0059,00-0,54
Elsebeth Nielsen31,0559,00-0,54
Gå tilbage