Gå tilbage

op og ned

4521 Højby Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 27-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 16:35:11
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 31,95
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Birgit Gabrielsen41,8369,330,20
Anna Marie Mortensen41,7069,330,20
2Henrik Jensen36,4782,000,10
Ole Søgaard Sørensen25,9882,000,10
3Bente Jensen19,9457,331,37
Connie Lauritsen26,3657,331,37
4Kirsten Bech Hansen35,1273,670,46
Ingrid Woetmann25,8573,670,46
5Poul Jørgen Jørgensen29,43117,67-1,17
Svend Holm-Larsen26,89117,67-1,17
6Karen Høegh47,7788,00-0,54
Kirsten Dyresberg36,9188,00-0,54
7Benthe Hansen31,3085,00-0,26
Erling Dam44,6585,00-0,26
8Henrik Henriksen20,2099,00-0,16
Birthe Hansen20,8099,00-0,16
Gå tilbage