Gå tilbage

handicap tunering

4519 Assens Bridgeklub af 1951

Spilledato: 27-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 21:57:14
Sidst rettet: 28-10-2026 09:25:10
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,39
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 34,78
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 36,00
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lillian Hansen30,6088,00-0,13
Ellen Ravn38,9388,00-0,13
2Henrik Helle24,1086,000,07
Kirsten Steensgaard38,1686,000,07
3Signe Mckinney51,8681,00-0,18
Frantz Dolberg32,8781,00-0,18
4Jette Clausen24,6781,000,25
Ejgil Vous Jensen37,0681,000,25
5Kate Jensen35,53100,00-0,60
Birgit Gjelstrup39,86100,00-0,60
6Finn Juul26,2670,000,84
Jytte Sloth25,8670,000,84
7Annette Johansen42,6596,00-0,25
Jørgen Mose Hansen21,4896,00-0,25
8Jens Pilegaard46,1770,000,01
Mogens Andersen50,1570,000,01
Gå tilbage