Gå tilbage

Efterårsturnering

4529 Langeskov Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 27-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 22:06:01
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 29,63
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Hanne Larsen27,2799,000,03
Kirsten A. Larsen45,4499,000,03
2Helle Jul Larsen38,2686,000,46
Jens Rasmussen34,4886,000,46
3Rasmus Pedersen28,58116,00-0,28
Jonna Bakkebo Pedersen31,61116,00-0,28
4Hanne Brøndum32,8298,000,24
Lene Bruun30,7698,000,24
5Martin Mouritzen21,39121,00-0,19
Ellen Schwalm26,07121,00-0,19
6Bentha Nørgaard42,1764,001,20
Else Bech Sørensen29,4164,001,20
7Jesper Larsen18,72122,00-0,17
Lone Larsen26,01122,00-0,17
8Hans Andersen14,09133,00-0,43
Lilli Andersen25,13133,00-0,43
9Jan Schultz31,60122,00-0,59
Christian Petersen34,51122,00-0,59
10Jesper Jarl Fanø30,69119,00-0,26
Jørgen Jarl Hansen23,66119,00-0,26
Gå tilbage