Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4590 Tåsinge Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 27-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 22:14:45
Sidst rettet: 27-10-2026 22:21:54
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,80
Handicapsum: -0,33
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Ulla Rasmussen43,13143,00-1,39
Søren Hasselbalch38,84143,00-1,39
2Ditte Ødegaard37,49119,00-0,50
Erik Hansen38,95119,00-0,50
3Bent Fogh-Hansen39,0885,000,33
Birgith Brønserud52,0085,000,00
4Sonna Jensen33,28110,000,08
Erik Fischer29,03110,000,08
5Hans Caspersen20,50118,000,17
Niels Caspersen23,56118,000,17
6Hans Ole Holm29,99118,000,00
Jan Petersen23,02118,000,00
7Henrik Kahn24,7089,000,75
Jette Hintz38,3289,000,75
8Kamma Poulsen24,70100,000,42
Karen Fønsby36,76100,000,42
9Herbert Boisen36,16109,00-0,12
Preben Christensen37,99109,00-0,12
10Hans Jørgen Jensen48,5289,000,25
Inger Mønster40,0289,000,25
Gå tilbage