Gå tilbage

KlubMester Op/Ned

4316 Herning Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 27-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 22:16:39
Sidst rettet: 27-10-2026 22:18:33
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 21,09
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Marius Petersen21,874,000,00
Villy Christensen13,824,000,00
2Paula Lodahl33,46-15,000,04
Bente Hansen31,74-15,000,04
3Carsten Lysdahl13,0325,00-0,48
Ole Krogh Nielsen11,6525,00-0,48
4Tage Siggaard25,06-51,001,29
Peter Wulff36,67-51,001,29
5René Dahm Nielsen18,181,00-0,19
Lis Ingvordsen31,961,00-0,19
6Karen Stær Bech30,601,00-0,25
Karin Ravn Lund22,661,00-0,25
7Niels Andersen7,9017,00-0,23
Britta Krøjgaard17,3717,00-0,23
8Jeanet Normann20,2222,00-0,35
Torben Agersnap2,8722,00-0,35
9Peter Hven17,5615,00-0,26
Bo Thornvig Jensen12,6815,00-0,26
10Bent Hovmand22,41-19,000,42
Lilian Hovmand30,08-19,000,42
Gå tilbage