Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4256 Rosenholm Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 27-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 22:20:14
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 36,89
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 43,84
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 29,94
Handicapsum NS: -0,39
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Carsten Meilby50,32114,330,42
Jytte Nielsen49,99114,330,42
2Per Møller Sørensen41,79116,670,51
Thrine Bangsgaard51,88116,670,12
3Hanne Brissing44,14129,500,59
Grethe Steffenauer29,98129,500,59
4Hanne Larsen49,58152,83-0,59
Mie Krogh48,52152,83-0,59
5Inga Hansen35,13135,330,55
Poula Rasmussen33,66135,330,55
6Leo Pihl41,35150,50-0,40
Inger Reng51,37150,50-0,40
7Margrethe Delcomyn42,90180,83-1,09
Inga Sørensen43,09180,83-1,09
8Lisbeth Troels Møller24,98141,000,31
Niels Terp-Hansen19,92141,000,31
9Per B. Østergaard28,00144,000,05
Søren Peder Iversen24,68144,000,05
10Mogens Hertoft25,86138,000,00
Kurt Jensen36,53138,000,00
11Inge Ingvardsen21,37174,00-0,76
John Nørremark30,51174,00-0,76
12Bent Rasmussen29,09119,000,41
Ingrid Hansen38,30119,000,41
13Birthe Holme-Pedersen39,82124,00-0,01
Rita Birkbak40,25124,00-0,01
14(Oversidder)29,94140,000,00
(Oversidder)29,94140,000,00
Gå tilbage