Gå tilbage

27.10.26 Parturnering

2278 Solrød Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 27-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 22:20:48
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 36,27
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 41,15
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 31,40
Handicapsum NS: -0,72
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Bente Mandal34,64173,000,17
Eva Arnesen34,80173,000,17
2Hans Erik Andersen34,71174,000,14
Inge Andersen35,25174,000,14
3Niels Olin-Andersen39,39212,00-0,87
Yvonne Fischer36,85212,00-0,87
4Bente Høeg43,32174,00-0,07
Finn Høeg35,98174,00-0,07
5Flemming Olesen46,79163,000,02
Yrsa Bøttcher39,55163,000,02
6Birthe Lucas44,82149,000,25
Tove Perlt Andersen45,96149,000,25
7Else Pedersen52,00131,000,00
Spike Pedersen52,00131,000,00
8Merete Kjær Knudsen35,25188,00-0,26
André Bruus Michaelsen18,89188,00-0,26
9Lis Norma Olsen34,88157,000,34
Ole Nygaard Olsen24,04157,000,34
10Heidi Meier33,24141,000,69
Anne Bruun26,45141,000,69
11Elsebeth Rathgen35,33201,00-0,82
Anne-Grete Callery30,21201,00-0,82
12Birte Birkestrøm Due36,50150,000,39
Jørn Due27,22150,000,39
13Jan Christensen37,06174,00-0,27
Leif Harbo31,46174,00-0,27
14Birgit Frederiksen39,62165,00-0,07
Inga Christensen29,41165,00-0,07
Gå tilbage