Gå tilbage

Onsdag formiddag 26-1

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 12:07:04
Sidst rettet: 28-10-2026 12:11:32
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,61
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Hans Fausing44,66124,80-0,31
Laurs Moryl Kristensen39,65124,80-0,31
2Anna Kirsten Poulsen50,35126,00-0,62
Anne Mette Jonsson49,08126,00-0,62
3Regnar Nymann49,8181,600,91
Anne Nymann35,3981,600,91
4Dan Nielsen34,71110,400,22
Boye Clausen43,27110,400,22
5Freddy Hansen51,84102,000,00
Susanne Jeppesen50,87102,000,00
6Bent Thomsen36,06133,20-0,37
Jørgen Marcussen38,71133,20-0,37
7Andreas Jørgensen27,67129,600,19
Mogens Bloch22,78129,600,19
8Ole Jørgensen42,92120,00-0,24
Inga Jørgensen45,31120,00-0,24
9Janne Fausing23,72123,600,09
Susanne Jørgensen41,04123,600,09
10Karin Høyer39,35123,600,26
Mogens Ekstrøm16,29123,600,26
11Winnie Gluud34,43116,400,39
Mogens Møllgaard-Hansen25,45116,400,39
12Vibeke Skov Nielsen46,26148,80-0,52
Flemming Eriksen12,94148,80-0,52
Gå tilbage