Gå tilbage

Efterårsturnering

2184 Søborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 13:34:59
Sidst rettet: 28-10-2026 13:43:30
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 27,13
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lars Odborg9,04122,000,08
Per Melnyk17,59122,000,08
2Jakob Baden13,29110,000,29
Henning Hovgaard23,03110,000,29
3Ole Dam Mortensen5,41123,000,02
Erling Mønster22,88123,000,02
4Jesper Kampmann20,2693,000,59
Claus Hovgaard29,2193,000,59
5Bent Johannesen34,0485,000,55
Poul Luxhøj30,5085,000,55
6Anne-Marie Petersen32,7296,000,16
Svend Graumann33,6496,000,16
7Laila Egehoved33,84119,00-0,62
Elisabeth Bachmann33,77119,00-0,62
8Margrethe Poulsen32,99122,00-0,71
Susanne Andresen34,21122,00-0,71
9Bent Aasted33,8798,00-0,02
Thomas Emil Pedersen37,9098,00-0,02
10Lone Larsen25,63112,00-0,33
Svend Kvorning38,85112,00-0,33
Gå tilbage