Gå tilbage

28 oktober 5 bords efterår

1153 JBK

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 14:29:52
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,57
Handicapsum: -0,25
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Elisabeth Jarssen49,46112,00-0,24
Lola Christensen37,44112,00-0,24
2Bente Boye Nielsen52,00110,00-0,46
Kirsten Davidsen49,22110,00-0,46
3Marianne Lewinsky48,2890,000,27
Elisabeth Fuchs49,1990,000,27
4Birgitte Saks52,0094,000,00
Ruth Belchuke39,6894,000,25
5Kaja Sårde39,93103,000,07
Anna Brøns45,80103,000,07
6Bent Fogel17,82122,000,39
Erling Guttermann20,24122,000,39
7Allan Aisen23,88117,000,25
Fred Kestenbaum29,54117,000,25
8Gert Vainer21,34103,000,58
Freddy Vainer38,87103,000,58
9Fanny Schefte45,9597,000,10
Birgitte Nodal48,5797,000,10
10Thomas Nagler50,10132,00-1,20
Ildi Bekesi52,00132,00-1,20
Gå tilbage