Gå tilbage

28-10-2026

4316 Herning Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:16:09
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 24,10
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Birgit Christensen27,7674,000,45
Erling Pedersen16,9774,000,45
2Lisbeth Ludvig Nielsen26,20103,00-0,64
Kurt Nielsen16,48103,00-0,64
3Carsten Lysdahl12,5572,000,57
Lilli-Ann Nielsen30,1572,000,57
4Birthe Molbæk Hansen29,4288,00-0,29
Tove Davidsen26,1488,00-0,29
5Tage Siggaard26,3578,000,07
Jørgen Olsen30,7978,000,07
6Marius Petersen21,8675,000,42
Birgit Kelså22,4575,000,42
7Lone Bjerg Sørensen35,8497,00-0,76
Grethe Pedersen25,8897,00-0,76
8Hans Jørgen Krøjgaard19,6485,000,17
Britta Krøjgaard17,1585,000,17
Gå tilbage