Gå tilbage

28-10-2026

4316 Herning Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:16:19
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 39,25
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Karsten Grooss29,75119,00-0,38
Mette-Lise Lauridsen49,92119,00-0,38
2Harry Pedersen30,75123,00-0,07
Mogens Holst Svendsen26,32123,00-0,07
3Thorvald Jakobsen44,43103,00-0,07
Bodil Svendsen45,71103,00-0,07
4Aase Møller41,5394,000,24
Bente Verner48,0694,000,24
5Bente Hansen31,7895,000,35
Knud Madsen50,7095,000,35
6Lars Korshøj45,81116,00-0,37
Per Østergaard38,08116,00-0,37
7Ole Stræde Dalgaard28,33111,000,02
Poul G. Larsen44,19111,000,02
8Peter Wulff37,96107,000,05
Alice Degn39,90107,000,05
9Grethe Andersen49,3190,000,19
Svend Erik Sjørslev49,5690,000,19
10Elin Jensen-Sønderup29,52122,000,04
Søren Ahlburg23,43122,000,04
Gå tilbage