Gå tilbage

Parturnering

4393 Viborg Esserne

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:26:27
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 28,66
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lissi N Jessen32,0993,00-0,23
Ruth Harkjær19,0093,00-0,23
2Finn Kellmer21,1796,00-0,22
Kirsten Petry23,0796,00-0,22
3Kirsten Marie Føns Bendix26,2062,001,01
Ernst Møller23,0762,001,01
4Orla Nygaard29,5583,000,01
Jørgen Kveiborg29,3183,000,01
5Kirsten Stenfeldt34,9478,00-0,07
Pia Espersen38,6378,00-0,07
6Erik Thordal-Christensen37,1967,000,51
Jørgen Thomsen28,1467,000,51
7Jan Otkjær36,2287,00-0,42
Henrik Østergaard37,5987,00-0,42
8Marianne Kvorning15,56106,00-0,58
Birgit Hedegaard Andersen26,77106,00-0,58
Gå tilbage