Gå tilbage

Kvalifikation 4 onsdag

4396 Viborg Ny Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:32:43
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 39,43
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Anna Inga Damgaard49,23-3,00-0,02
Bodil Kuijpers37,12-3,00-0,02
2Ole Herbert Nielsen46,14-1,00-0,06
Jørgen Ho38,21-1,00-0,06
3Leo Kalhøj25,7214,00-0,31
Niels Erik Bondo40,3214,00-0,31
4Bent Bjerring41,41-31,001,07
Niels Damgaard44,58-31,001,07
5Elsebeth Jasper43,2616,00-0,59
Tove Jasper33,9116,00-0,59
6Jens Erik Jensen42,87-6,000,15
Jørgen Nielsen40,63-6,000,15
7Aase Strunge38,53-2,000,19
Anni Hallberg34,38-2,000,19
8Anne Berit Andersen34,9913,00-0,42
Erik Andersen39,5213,00-0,42
Gå tilbage