Gå tilbage

Hold og par - onsdag

2273 Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:41:07
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 33,86
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Bente Bække33,08136,00-0,12
Charlotte Dijohn39,09136,00-0,12
2Vera Bukhave23,85161,00-0,57
Eva Dahl35,90161,00-0,57
3Kirsten Paulsen30,14132,00-0,12
Iris Hansen47,41132,00-0,12
4Flemming Andersen31,45114,000,74
Ole Dam29,13114,000,74
5Aase Jensen46,89122,00-0,14
Alice Husmer44,99122,00-0,14
6Jens Lyders Hansen24,29135,000,23
Kirsten Skovgaard32,28135,000,23
7Inger Rasmussen31,24146,000,25
Kresten S Kristensen9,58146,000,25
8Inga Crone49,63132,00-0,52
Jytte Lau Nielsen47,31132,00-0,52
9Lise Madsen29,04137,000,16
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen28,20137,000,16
10Inge-Merete Iversen24,84131,000,40
Jytte Jochumsen28,97131,000,40
11Mogens Knudsen34,42155,00-0,62
Grete Thorning-Schmidt36,05155,00-0,62
12Aage Broman38,71119,000,30
Svend Erik Rye Jensen36,26119,000,30
Gå tilbage