Gå tilbage

Større Rækker

4578 Svendborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:52:35
Sidst rettet: 29-10-2026 09:54:04
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 10
Handicapgennemsnit: 28,01
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Niels Erik Petersen23,19275,67-0,26
Ingvar Dueholm39,03275,67-0,26
2Bente Mølmann12,07238,111,10
Mogens Pedersen23,83238,111,10
3Ole Boysen20,38266,560,36
Jytte Skjærbæk24,32266,560,36
4Lene Buchwald37,18233,330,30
Charlotte Christensen33,04233,330,30
5Kirsten Johansen31,46251,330,01
Rita Wandler37,24251,330,01
6Lars Trolle23,86314,89-1,02
Lone Andersen39,98314,89-1,02
7Dirch Olesen20,08275,440,19
Søren Hoppe24,79275,440,19
8Palle Rasmussen6,56336,11-0,42
Jørn Gissemann Larsen19,05336,11-0,42
9Jan Bruun33,38258,330,00
Lene Bruun31,00258,330,00
10Jette Wulff34,87281,67-0,30
Vibeke Larsen24,70281,67-0,30
11Nina Andersen26,86262,890,01
Steen Brøndsted33,85262,890,01
12Inger Mønster40,27245,670,03
Jytte Siiger Frahm31,67245,670,03
13Ulla Kjærsgaard27,70276,000,02
Morten Kjærsgaard23,28276,000,02
14Lis Gyring33,92235,330,32
Ingrid Overgaard Hansen34,10235,330,32
15Lise Jepsen35,69279,00-0,53
Bjarne Laustsen34,59279,00-0,53
16Hans Ole Holm29,99249,890,38
Henrik Kahn25,45249,890,38
17Alan Jørgensen21,57305,22-0,27
Kurt Andersen19,95305,22-0,27
18Niels Kurup Andersen18,10277,780,08
Gurli Andersen29,20277,780,08
19Kirsten Vesterby29,98292,11-0,43
Winnie Midtgaard27,02292,11-0,43
20Hanne Mohr24,51244,670,43
Annie Bech32,90244,670,43
Gå tilbage