Gå tilbage

Større Rækker

4578 Svendborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:52:45
Sidst rettet: 28-10-2026 17:00:46
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 10
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,40
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lene Frederiksen52,00273,00-0,55
Ann Helen Rath52,00273,00-0,55
2Vagn Erik Krogsøe38,60228,000,91
Suzanne Holm Petersen40,69228,000,91
3Ulla Rasmussen41,73270,00-0,09
Lone Enghuus46,59270,00-0,09
4Jens Verner Andersen50,21253,00-0,06
Grete Rod Jørgensen48,94253,00-0,06
5Carsten Lunding34,04279,000,02
Lykke Kruse43,60279,000,02
6Lene Roed29,00279,000,12
Ellen Rasmussen44,84279,000,12
7Tage Mortensen46,75237,000,36
Michael Skov Christensen47,42237,000,36
8Irene Jensen29,91324,00-0,67
Stinne Brøndsted42,80324,00-0,67
9Poul Harhoff52,00255,00-0,22
Eva Harhoff52,00255,00-0,22
10Henrik Nielsen37,42315,00-0,58
Birte Rasmussen37,97315,00-0,58
11Gerda Arildsen33,11254,000,42
Birgitte Krogsgaard46,73254,000,42
12Bolette Milling32,48273,000,22
Jørgen Milling41,80273,000,22
13Inge Margrethe Johannesen41,46214,000,99
Gudrun Pedersen44,54214,000,99
14Helle Thorenfeldt Jensen48,58261,00-0,14
Lisbeth Kristensen48,00261,00-0,14
15Birgithe Mikkelsen46,90257,000,27
Anni Koch36,62257,000,27
16Birthe Løgager39,39219,001,11
Eva Dyhr Andersen38,48219,001,11
17Bente Andersen48,45256,00-0,15
Vivi Rosenlund52,00256,00-0,15
18Randi Hansen31,61315,00-0,44
Jytte Frei38,60315,00-0,44
19Knud Rabølle Knudsen38,46342,00-1,22
Svend Erik Lem42,89342,00-1,22
20Jette Hintz39,07296,00-0,28
Kirsten Gro Pedersen38,27296,00-0,28
Gå tilbage