Gå tilbage

Klubturnering 3 onsdag 26/27

4170 Sæby Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:53:27
Antal spil: 21
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 32,45
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Rasmussen25,9075,00-0,14
Preben Knudsen15,6475,00-0,14
2Niels Chr. Madsen27,9274,00-0,38
Ove Haugaard33,3374,00-0,38
3Birgit Bidstrup32,8651,000,47
Annette Toftelund32,0351,000,47
4Dorte Sander44,6545,000,48
Tove Andersen35,9245,000,48
5Birger Jensen37,4773,00-0,40
Rita Larsen28,0073,00-0,40
6Bitten Frederiksen46,0864,00-0,15
Lis Mikkelstrup26,8964,00-0,15
7Bente Hasselflug33,0164,00-0,08
Steen Granvig34,4564,00-0,08
8Hans Jerver22,1958,000,19
Inger Hage42,8758,000,19
Gå tilbage