Gå tilbage

runde 3 2026/27

4230 Hammel Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 17:03:15
Sidst rettet: 29-10-2026 10:12:56
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 32,79
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Aksel Storm Rasmussen24,38145,000,04
Frits Dahl25,63145,000,04
2Thom Elgaard43,89132,00-0,45
Gitte Sjørup47,24132,00-0,45
3Anders Stordal37,22118,000,17
Gurli Pilgaard43,44118,000,17
4Christian Jensen16,08170,00-0,62
Pia Petersen31,68170,00-0,62
5Birger Tetler22,02172,00-0,61
Knud Erik Thomsen22,45172,00-0,61
6Hanne Birte Christensen32,93108,000,84
Jørgen Gislum29,26108,000,84
7Herluf Jensen24,1499,001,10
Per Pedersen37,6599,001,10
8Aase Dieckmann32,57138,00-0,21
Tove Trantofte38,80138,00-0,21
9Lisbeth Pilgaard31,64141,00-0,16
Else Juhl33,68141,00-0,16
10Birte Jensen34,53124,000,26
Inger Marie Petersen33,64124,000,26
11Lars Husum36,85133,00-0,05
Jytte Kronvold33,63133,00-0,05
12Karen Aagaard37,58140,00-0,31
Lis Verner35,90140,00-0,31
Gå tilbage