Gå tilbage

Efteråret er her

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 17:38:14
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 48,43
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 48,95
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 47,90
Handicapsum NS: -0,41
Handicapsum ØV: -1,19
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Jeanne Nielsen42,15177,000,11
Flemming Nielsen41,76177,000,11
2Bente Ipsen52,00164,50-0,04
Inge Lise Baumann51,29164,50-0,04
3Alice Malcolm52,00164,00-0,04
Ingrid Schmidt51,65164,00-0,04
4Birgitte Munk Christensen50,87175,07-0,10
Dorthe Willumsen44,43175,07-0,10
5Marianne Skovgaard-Petersen42,08182,80-0,21
Lene Feldfoss50,05182,80-0,21
6Anne Lindskov Hansen50,67157,870,15
Lotte Mørck50,73157,870,15
7Johnny Schadegg46,75179,80-0,17
Britta Schadegg46,75179,80-0,17
8Birte Wegner-Holm48,37168,170,14
Kirsten Rugtved43,35168,170,14
9Birgitte Meldal50,22160,830,10
Kirsten Rud50,51160,830,10
10Linda Fredenslund Klejnstrup51,16144,830,41
Vibeke Lund52,00144,830,00
11Niels Korsgaard52,00179,83-0,41
Preben Olesen52,00179,83-0,41
12Gitte Schøning Fuchs50,92161,300,06
Kirsten Burcharth51,16161,300,06
13Kirsten Starup39,12172,170,03
Dorrit Røpke50,97172,170,03
14Peter Matzen51,35158,900,12
Charlotte L. Mollerup48,60158,900,12
15Jan Rasmussen50,48172,83-0,23
Susanne Garne50,48172,83-0,23
16Charlotte Malther50,74160,270,12
Lone Tougaard47,69160,270,12
17Jacqueline Davidsen49,86200,33-0,85
Vibeke Oram50,82200,33-0,85
18Birgitte Andersen48,37157,830,21
Inger Spanner48,37157,830,21
19Ulla Mathiasen44,59177,00-0,02
Poul Erik Mathiasen42,70177,00-0,02
20Lene Mikkelsen46,43185,47-0,16
Gitte Kieffer38,55185,47-0,16
21Margrethe Juul Jørgensen52,00131,830,00
Lis Tonsgaard51,89131,830,11
22Helle Fog51,75173,17-0,29
Jens Chr. Dahl51,71173,17-0,29
23Tove Møller Pedersen49,82171,400,10
Bruce Sanders38,21171,400,10
24Finn Larsen49,41154,800,32
Kirsten Bechmann45,67154,800,32
Gå tilbage