Gå tilbage

parturnering - 4 gange

4521 Højby Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 22:01:43
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,39
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Karin Holm42,5673,000,43
Poul Jørgen Jørgensen28,2673,000,43
2Karen Høegh47,2264,000,58
Gunnar Larsen34,1864,000,58
3Anne Jørgensen39,0899,00-0,47
Knud Hansen25,6699,00-0,47
4Ulla Holm-Larsen37,6195,00-0,29
Svend Holm-Larsen25,7295,00-0,29
5Kurt Larsen26,2369,000,89
Susanne Larsen28,2169,000,89
6Ebbe Lastein44,90104,00-1,11
Ulla Lastein43,58104,00-1,11
7Vibeke Palshof37,9990,00-0,11
Ole Søgaard Sørensen26,0990,00-0,11
8Kirsten Dyresberg36,3778,000,08
Ruth Petersen42,5778,000,08
Gå tilbage