Gå tilbage

Onsdagsklubben. Efterår 2026 II

4168 Støvring Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 22:07:54
Sidst rettet: 29-10-2026 08:56:29
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,01
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Peter Cordes35,1416,00-0,42
Kirsten Beich Frandsen41,8216,00-0,42
2Claus Kruuse Pedersen27,680,000,36
Gunnar Mylius Pedersen40,890,000,36
3Verner Jensen47,71-29,000,99
Søren Kjær47,76-29,000,99
4Jan Mårup34,807,00-0,25
Marie-Louise Maarup51,867,00-0,25
5Edit Sørensen48,31-2,00-0,09
Willy Jørn Larsen48,65-2,00-0,09
6Gunnar Jensen43,40-17,000,68
Ruth Nielsen43,66-17,000,68
7Hans Dahl41,4124,00-0,99
Ellen Dahl49,8624,00-0,99
8Anette Nordmark49,961,00-0,29
Kristine H. Wildner51,301,00-0,29
Gå tilbage