Gå tilbage

Kval. til par-mesterskab

4534 Morud Bridge Klub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 22:13:33
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 22,85
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lajla Christoffersen27,10145,000,55
Annette Jørgensen19,61145,000,55
2Kurt Jeppesen12,80186,000,05
Jørgen Nielsen10,70186,000,05
3Gitte Chapion15,51182,00-0,15
Jørgen Mose Hansen21,23182,00-0,15
4Majbritt Lykke Pedersen35,33165,00-0,30
Poul Dalgaard26,84165,00-0,30
5Lars-Bo Christensen16,18199,00-0,42
Henrik Demant13,82199,00-0,42
6Ebba Tornøe25,80152,000,32
Jimmy Vitved23,47152,000,32
7Jan Larsen35,11148,00-0,25
Grethe Ørgaard44,00148,00-0,25
8Henrik Helle24,17139,000,91
Tommy Knoth13,02139,000,91
9Bjarne Frederiksen14,17215,00-0,85
Inge Marcussen17,42215,00-0,85
10Kenny Vermehren Dahl32,02198,00-0,87
Arne Dahl18,99198,00-0,87
11Palle Langaa37,33156,00-0,20
Grete Bjørn30,52156,00-0,20
12Jan Wetke32,54159,00-0,03
Holger Pedersen24,27159,00-0,03
13Jens Peter Jacobsen18,00126,001,14
Villy Jensen23,66126,001,14
14Carsten Eggert Poulsen17,79182,000,09
Chris Demant8,34182,000,09
Gå tilbage