Gå tilbage

OP/ Ned turnering

4545 Bridgeakademiet

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 22:14:45
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,11
Handicapsum: -0,21
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Else Margrete Larsen44,8621,00-0,70
Evelyn Borchardt40,0521,00-0,70
2Keld Nielsen48,59-1,00-0,03
Tove Krogh Nielsen38,88-1,00-0,03
3Kia Kjær27,895,00-0,06
Stig Kjær Jørgensen51,105,00-0,06
4Henning Møller29,1814,00-0,24
Jeep Veenhouwer43,8914,00-0,24
5Torben Tveskov43,23-23,000,71
Grethe Tveskov43,08-23,000,71
6Gert Nielsen52,00-15,000,00
Peter Jøhnk52,00-15,000,00
7Margit Jensen42,08-14,000,48
Anne Mette Grønnemose41,19-14,000,48
8Lise Andersen51,81-13,000,07
Inge E Vestergaard50,45-13,000,07
9Lene Castello36,5419,00-0,31
Lene Nissen31,8619,00-0,31
10Helle Vinther36,587,00-0,02
Kirsten Møller37,007,00-0,02
Gå tilbage