Gå tilbage

Efterårspar

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 13:34:24
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 47,65
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 50,31
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 44,98
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Inga Mogensen40,94158,530,42
Lone Selsner Rasmussen50,84158,530,42
2Bent Lauritzen52,00183,80-0,44
Anette Harder52,00183,80-0,44
3Lise Jeremiassen51,82178,50-0,31
Torben Kornbech Rasmussen51,82178,50-0,31
4Randi Lindblad50,44179,00-0,28
Birgitte Gyde51,52179,00-0,28
5Helle Boesen51,36159,830,16
Gitte Mathiesen Stutemeyer50,46159,830,16
6Birgit Pelle49,93157,230,22
Ruth Rousing51,76157,230,22
7Hanne Smith50,67158,930,20
Lisbeth Sølver50,28158,930,20
8Marianne Piper49,58168,170,03
Leise Nielsen49,58168,170,03
9Mikael Kielberg48,32133,400,62
Inge Knap49,53133,400,62
10Cecilie Falkenberg47,25166,67-0,15
Sussie Galsgaard50,51166,67-0,15
11Leif Christensen46,22143,500,51
Merethe Christensen46,22143,500,51
12Didi Mortensen43,38182,00-0,37
Lis Abildgaard Andersen48,86182,00-0,37
13Per Thorsen43,71133,830,80
Ole Harritshøj45,44133,830,80
14Flemming Harder37,42217,97-0,93
Dorthe Lohmann42,66217,97-0,93
15Kirsten Thrane49,68185,27-0,55
Eva Schumann47,20185,27-0,55
16Lars Simonsen32,90181,370,07
Kirsten Poulsen40,32181,370,07
Gå tilbage