Gå tilbage

29.10.2026

4340 Lemvig Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 16:09:32
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 22,50
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Tove Grögerchen21,64113,00-0,20
Kristian Jakobsen25,07113,00-0,20
2Peter Husted17,92115,00-0,31
Arne Præstholm31,10115,00-0,31
3Jan Rode Pedersen23,71102,000,08
Mona Ardal27,02102,000,08
4Jens Chr. Mathiesen24,5880,000,82
Kristian Lystbæk25,3580,000,82
5Jens Chr Agger21,14100,000,40
Gustav Madsen17,04100,000,40
6Thomas Lynggaard22,08112,00-0,14
Niels E Jensen23,38112,00-0,14
7Bente Knudsen24,93127,00-0,57
Peter Ekmann17,33127,00-0,57
8Kirsten Blaabjerg Madsen19,49132,00-0,69
Else Lorentzen20,36132,00-0,69
9Ulla Jessen23,4991,000,53
Bodil Sørensen23,0491,000,53
10Ole Wagener18,63108,000,07
Asbjørn Lund22,74108,000,07
Gå tilbage