Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4316 Herning Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 16:12:57
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 39,42
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Pernille Baadsgaard40,04112,00-0,23
Lone Hesseldahl43,73112,00-0,23
2Villy Christensen13,34115,000,10
Britta Rønnow48,83115,000,10
3Margit Ørndrup37,8091,000,46
Ellen S. Pedersen46,1791,000,46
4Carin Uhde41,5466,001,14
Mette-Lise Lauridsen49,5466,001,14
5Aase Møller41,77103,000,26
Bente Hansen32,13103,000,26
6Dorrit Svane41,83114,00-0,45
Ethel Hillerup49,78114,00-0,45
7Karin Bech15,30159,00-1,07
Paula Lodahl33,04159,00-1,07
8Randi Andersen49,79101,000,03
Birgit Rodil39,36101,000,03
9Lisbeth Ludvig Nielsen25,56129,00-0,36
Inge Lise Nielsen36,32129,00-0,36
10Hanne Jensbo50,8590,000,12
Hanne Østergaard51,7090,000,12
Gå tilbage