Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4241 Randers Bridgeklub 2020

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 18:14:39
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,11
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Birgit Børsting Mikkelsen41,0176,000,45
Rigmor Bornerup36,0176,000,45
2Birte K. Mortensen34,0163,001,15
Inge Runo32,3163,001,15
3Alice Hallen Pedersen50,8475,000,02
Sussi Ogstrup-Pedersen50,8475,000,02
4Margrethe Søborg41,2684,000,06
Jens Lacour Søborg39,8084,000,06
5Pia Nielsen42,0891,00-0,45
Axel Blegvad51,6591,00-0,45
6Birthe Lindgaard50,9272,000,16
Doris Gross49,9572,000,16
7Helle Johannesen36,44112,00-0,92
Peter Johannesen38,90112,00-0,92
8Ole Simonsen42,1399,00-0,46
Ulla Simonsen35,6899,00-0,46
Gå tilbage