Gå tilbage

1.okt - 22.okt 2026

4154 Nibe Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 21:51:27
Antal spil: 25
Antal borde: 3
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,73
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lisbeth Møller46,0441,000,32
Pia Havsager42,7741,000,32
2Karen Jacobsen Elberg32,2459,00-0,22
Lone Sondrup34,9359,00-0,22
3Aase Sørensen43,9846,000,01
Poul Jacobsen50,1746,000,01
4Per Nielsen45,2149,00-0,13
Bodil Nielsen48,6649,00-0,13
5Kjeld Nielsen35,3963,00-0,42
Jonna Nielsen32,2363,00-0,42
6Ole Glerup47,0442,000,44
Søren Lystbæk Erich30,1642,000,44
Gå tilbage