Gå tilbage

Drop in - parturnering

4482 Varde Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 21:57:30
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,58
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Ole B Andersen45,35106,00-0,10
Sven Ankerstjerne48,00106,00-0,10
2Jette Kragh36,59103,000,34
Birthe Kristensen39,55103,000,34
3Birthe Viig43,11118,00-0,21
Bodil Riis Olesen35,89118,00-0,21
4Karen-Margrethe Iversen43,07120,00-0,40
Michelle Nielsen42,44120,00-0,40
5Ketty Jepsen43,9696,000,46
Dorthe Thomsen37,8596,000,46
6Else Winkler47,14131,00-0,78
Ingrid Jensen39,35131,00-0,78
7Jette Helene Johnsen49,1773,000,94
Bodil Jepsen46,4473,000,94
8Flemming H. Pedersen43,19107,00-0,03
Steen Dyrvig45,28107,00-0,03
9Inge-Lise Svender40,3593,000,42
Dorthe Schori48,2693,000,42
10Joan Grinderslev40,70133,00-0,65
Frederik S. Jeppesen35,93133,00-0,65
Gå tilbage