Gå tilbage

Op / Ned turnering

4526 Klør 5

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 21:59:46
Sidst rettet: 29-10-2026 22:04:06
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,89
Handicapsum: -0,55
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Mærsk46,63117,00-0,37
Lillan Schou33,03117,00-0,37
2Cliff Kjersgaard20,74115,000,07
Søren Skov Svendsen39,68115,000,07
3Lene Nielsen28,56138,00-0,46
Conni Krone20,31138,00-0,46
4Bjørn Hall Kæmsgård33,6599,000,55
Claus Jensen28,9799,000,55
5Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen42,7185,000,69
Elly Elmose Andersen36,3185,000,69
6Aage Bloch41,09111,00-0,05
Ruth Bloch32,39111,00-0,05
7Hanne Møller Rasmussen52,0077,000,00
Tine Møller Rønn47,4677,000,55
8Lars Drud42,03110,00-0,23
Poul Jørgensen42,28110,00-0,23
9Birthe Faurskov34,41113,00-0,34
Jytte Gehling50,08113,00-0,34
10Kirsten S. Hansen41,85115,00-0,42
Connie Larsen43,56115,00-0,42
Gå tilbage