Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4241 Randers Bridgeklub 2020

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 22:04:11
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 28,28
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Bent Boe Pedersen39,1690,000,27
Kjeld Boldsen33,7090,000,27
2Lars Faurschou Mathiesen16,27133,00-0,32
Jonas Hansen14,66133,00-0,32
3Dennis Schlüter27,20147,00-1,15
Heidi Martiny22,48147,00-1,15
4Hanne Guldager26,5195,000,45
Mucke Ranum28,8095,000,45
5Karin Annita Jensen49,3386,00-0,12
Kim Serwin49,9586,00-0,12
6Per Bak12,58110,000,01
Nicoline Bak40,35110,000,01
7Hanne Bjerregaard Nielsen34,30110,000,02
Jens Birk Iversen18,09110,000,02
8Helle L Christensen19,1196,000,76
Brian B Christensen19,0296,000,76
9Finn E. Sørensen29,78115,00-0,18
Flemming Møller Madsen24,35115,00-0,18
10Jette Kromand31,3098,000,26
Birger Bonne Rasmussen28,5698,000,26
Gå tilbage