Gå tilbage

Torsdag aften parturnering 2

4105 BK af 1973, Hjørring

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 22:11:07
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,12
Handicapsum: -0,56
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Laila Vinther42,3693,00-0,46
Marianne Sletten Kristensen52,0093,00-0,46
2Maja Mikkelsen51,4797,00-0,18
Jens Regnar Larsen19,4297,00-0,18
3John Nielsen52,0066,000,00
Jonna Kristine Christiansen51,7466,000,26
4Jan Christiansen51,1276,000,07
Malene Rokkjær Jakobsen49,9576,000,07
5Carlo Enevoldsen43,7975,000,28
Hanne Kraglund Jensen48,3075,000,28
6Michael Broen36,36100,00-0,39
Erik Toustrup39,64100,00-0,39
7Carsten Agerholm49,9881,000,02
Knud Erik Sørensen43,1781,000,02
8Palle Sørensen38,3384,000,25
Rie Mejdahl36,2684,000,25
Gå tilbage