Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026 Torsdag lige uger

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 22:19:58
Sidst rettet: 29-10-2026 22:24:00
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 32,83
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Niels Vang Petersen46,3575,000,30
Ole Kjær Rasmussen22,2375,000,30
2Bjarne Hansen28,22104,00-0,50
Ivar Karup Rasmussen22,43104,00-0,50
3Bent Sunke32,10113,00-0,76
Sigurd Kolbye13,99113,00-0,76
4Kirsten Marcussen26,1377,000,51
Svend Aage Christensen26,6377,000,51
5Aase Thomsen29,5069,000,59
Bent Thomsen35,6969,000,59
6Kim Nielsen43,3586,00-0,24
Ellis Nielsen30,9686,00-0,24
7Henrik Christensen36,0958,000,64
Susanne Bay Poulsen49,6258,000,64
8Lene Løvstrand41,6990,00-0,54
Torben Løvstrand40,2590,00-0,54
Gå tilbage