Gå tilbage

Parturnering 1

2375 Sorø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 29-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2026 22:27:11
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 36,30
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lars-Bo Brenøe37,75106,000,13
Mariette Tellerup31,78106,000,13
2Jackie Heimann31,60121,00-0,33
Tove Bjørklund36,19121,00-0,33
3Kirsten Karlshøj42,8597,000,26
Axel Karlshøj35,0397,000,26
4Else Flarup Knudsen41,33114,00-0,12
Grethe Bjærge27,27114,00-0,12
5Birthe Henningsen43,50126,00-0,62
Lone Korsbæk30,82126,00-0,62
6Kai Korskilde28,80104,000,17
Kirsten Korskilde41,84104,000,17
7Karen Nordlund Petersen51,6390,000,17
Inge Rosbirk42,5490,000,17
8Anni Jørgensen35,58127,00-0,21
Svend Ravn16,09127,00-0,21
9Helle Aarøe45,08101,000,04
Astrid Vestergaard37,41101,000,04
10Nina Skriver28,8294,000,53
Grete Møller40,1794,000,53
Gå tilbage